Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
04/22/2019Werner/Garness (Twins)Baas/Brookhart (Pirates) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 3 
04/23/2019Glissman/Michaels (Cubs)pfaltzgraff (Mets) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 1 
04/23/2019Widlund/Fleener (White Sox)Robinson (Royals) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 3 
04/23/2019Martin/Hoben (Tigers)Ridenour (Cardinals) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 7 
04/25/2019Ridenour (Cardinals)Widlund/Fleener (White Sox) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 3 
04/25/2019Baas/Brookhart (Pirates)Martin/Hoben (Tigers) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 7 
04/26/2019pfaltzgraff (Mets)Werner/Garness (Twins) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 1 
04/26/2019Robinson (Royals)Glissman/Michaels (Cubs) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 3 
05/01/2019Baas/Brookhart (Pirates)Glissman/Michaels (Cubs) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 3 
05/02/2019pfaltzgraff (Mets)Widlund/Fleener (White Sox) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 3 
05/02/2019Werner/Garness (Twins)Glissman/Michaels (Cubs) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 7 
05/03/2019Ridenour (Cardinals)Baas/Brookhart (Pirates) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 1 
05/03/2019Robinson (Royals)Martin/Hoben (Tigers) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 3 
05/07/2019Werner/Garness (Twins)Martin/Hoben (Tigers) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 4 
05/07/2019pfaltzgraff (Mets)Ridenour (Cardinals) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 1 
05/07/2019Glissman/Michaels (Cubs)Widlund/Fleener (White Sox) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 3 
05/07/2019Baas/Brookhart (Pirates)Robinson (Royals) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 7 
05/09/2019Baas/Brookhart (Pirates)pfaltzgraff (Mets) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 3 
05/09/2019Robinson (Royals)Werner/Garness (Twins) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 7 
05/10/2019Martin/Hoben (Tigers)Widlund/Fleener (White Sox) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 3 
05/13/2019Baas/Brookhart (Pirates)Widlund/Fleener (White Sox) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 7 
05/15/2019pfaltzgraff (Mets)Glissman/Michaels (Cubs) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 1 
05/16/2019Baas/Brookhart (Pirates)Werner/Garness (Twins) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 3 
05/16/2019Martin/Hoben (Tigers)Ridenour (Cardinals) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 7 
05/20/2019Glissman/Michaels (Cubs)Martin/Hoben (Tigers) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 7 
05/22/2019Martin/Hoben (Tigers)Baas/Brookhart (Pirates) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 1 
05/23/2019Werner/Garness (Twins)Widlund/Fleener (White Sox) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 3 
05/23/2019Robinson (Royals)Ridenour (Cardinals) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 7 
05/24/2019Glissman/Michaels (Cubs)Baas/Brookhart (Pirates) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 1 
05/24/2019pfaltzgraff (Mets)Martin/Hoben (Tigers) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 3 
05/24/2019Widlund/Fleener (White Sox)Ridenour (Cardinals) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 4 
05/28/2019Martin/Hoben (Tigers)Robinson (Royals) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 1 
05/28/2019Widlund/Fleener (White Sox)pfaltzgraff (Mets) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 3 
05/28/2019Glissman/Michaels (Cubs)Werner/Garness (Twins) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 4 
05/28/2019Baas/Brookhart (Pirates)Ridenour (Cardinals) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 7 
05/30/2019Martin/Hoben (Tigers)Werner/Garness (Twins) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 4 
05/30/2019Ridenour (Cardinals)pfaltzgraff (Mets) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 7 
05/31/2019Widlund/Fleener (White Sox)Glissman/Michaels (Cubs) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 1 
05/31/2019pfaltzgraff (Mets)Robinson (Royals) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 7 
06/03/2019Widlund/Fleener (White Sox)Martin/Hoben (Tigers) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 3 
06/03/2019Werner/Garness (Twins)Robinson (Royals) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 1 
06/03/2019pfaltzgraff (Mets)Baas/Brookhart (Pirates) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 7 
06/04/2019Robinson (Royals)Baas/Brookhart (Pirates) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 1 
06/04/2019Glissman/Michaels (Cubs)Ridenour (Cardinals) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 7 
06/05/2019Werner/Garness (Twins)Ridenour (Cardinals) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 1 
06/06/2019Widlund/Fleener (White Sox)Baas/Brookhart (Pirates) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 1 
06/06/2019Robinson (Royals)pfaltzgraff (Mets) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 7 
06/07/2019Martin/Hoben (Tigers)Glissman/Michaels (Cubs) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 7 
06/11/2019Widlund/Fleener (White Sox)Werner/Garness (Twins) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 1 
06/11/2019Martin/Hoben (Tigers)pfaltzgraff (Mets) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 3 
06/11/2019Ridenour (Cardinals)Robinson (Royals) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 7 
06/12/2019Werner/Garness (Twins)pfaltzgraff (Mets) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 4 
06/13/2019Glissman/Michaels (Cubs)Robinson (Royals) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 7 
06/13/2019Ridenour (Cardinals)Werner/Garness (Twins) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 3 
06/14/2019Robinson (Royals)Widlund/Fleener (White Sox) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 4 
06/14/2019Ridenour (Cardinals)Glissman/Michaels (Cubs) 6:00PM - 7:45PMBRSC / Field 3 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Local Sponsors